100% Pure, Unrefined
This certified organic butter is obtained from the organically grown fruit of the Cocoa tree, Theobroma cacao. From its seed kernels the butter is extracted. It is then processed and refined to obtain a white butter which has no scent, suitable for cosmetics and toiletries. Cocoa butter is of significant commercial importance in foods, pharmaceuticals and cosmetic applications. Cocoa butter is solid at room temperature, but melts readily on contact with the skin.
nama / alamat lengkap / kode produk / jumlah -- kirim ke 089696202007
Jl. Prambanan No.8, Ruko ABCDEFG, Banyuwangi - Jawa Timur, Indonesia