|Review||:||Belum ada review|
Coconut Oil Fractionated
Caprylic / capric triglyceride
Africa and South East Asia
Fractionated Coconut Oil is not your regular cold-pressed coconut oil that goes solid at room temperature, though it’s ability as an emollient and moisturizer is the same. Fractionated oils have been heated as part of their processing, to separate certain chains of fatty acids into components. This refines, clarifies, and deodorizes the oil. One of the components resulting from this type of processing of coconut oil is medium-chain triglycerides, known as MCT in the industry. This is what comprises Fractionated Coconut Oil. It stays liquid, is clear, and is highly stable for use in creams and lotions, and many other cosmetic preparations for skin and hair.
nama / alamat lengkap / kode produk / jumlah -- kirim ke 08123456789
Jl. Prambanan No.8, Ruko ABCDEFG, Banyuwangi - Jawa Timur, Indonesia