Kontak Kami

( pcs) Checkout

Beranda » CARRIER OILS » Meadowfoam Seed Oil

Meadowfoam Seed Oil

Kode : 133
Berat : 100 gram
Stok : Ready Stock
Dilihat : 346 kali
Review : Belum ada review
Pilihan tersedia
Tentukan Pilihan!

# Meadowfoam Seed Oil

Berhasil ditambahkan ke keranjang belanja Anda
Lihat keranjang Anda
Lanjut Belanja
Checkout
Pesan melalui SMS? Klik SMS
Pesan melalui WA? Klik WA

Bagikan informasi tentang Meadowfoam Seed Oil kepada teman atau kerabat Anda.

Deskripsi Meadowfoam Seed Oil

Meadowfoam Seed Oil

100% Pure
Limnanthes alba
Canada
Cold Pressed
Kosher Certified

Meadowfoam is a small, herbaceous winter-spring annual. The name Meadowfoam is derived from the typical white blooming of plants which give the image of white foam covering the soil. Meadowfoam Carrier Oil has a slight oily scent. Meadowfoam Carrier Oil contains 98% fatty acids long-chain carbon atoms. It is resistant to oxidation due to naturally occurring tocopherols, and is one of the most stable lipids known and will actually extend the shelf life of less stable ingredients. As a result, it has an extremely long shelf life. Meadowfoam Carrier Oil has wonderful moisturizing and rejuvenating properties and can be used in cosmetics and skin care products meant for outdoor use. It is a key ingredient in many different products such as suntan lotion, massage oils and lotions, hand/facial creams, hair and scalp products, cuticle repair cream, foundations, rouges, face powders, lip sticks, shampoos, shaving creams and various other balms.

Belum ada review untuk Meadowfoam Seed Oil

Silahkan tulis review Anda

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*







Produk Terkait Meadowfoam Seed Oil

Rp 60.000
Ready Stock / 126
STOK HABIS
Rp 35.000
Habis / 118
Rp 25.000
Ready Stock / 113

Mungkin Anda tertarik dengan produk terbaru kami

STOK HABIS
Rp 35.000
Habis

ArumNusantara

Solo
WA : 089696202007
Email : info@arumnusantara.com
Blog : naturalbeautydiary.com

SIDEBAR