Kontak Kami

( pcs) Checkout

Beranda » CARRIER OILS » Sea Bucktorn Oil

Sea Bucktorn Oil

Kode : 130
Berat : 100 gram
Stok : Ready Stock
Dilihat : 397 kali
Review : Belum ada review
Pilihan tersedia
Tentukan Pilihan!

# Sea Bucktorn Oil

Berhasil ditambahkan ke keranjang belanja Anda
Lihat keranjang Anda
Lanjut Belanja
Checkout
Pesan melalui SMS? Klik SMS
Pesan melalui WA? Klik WA

Bagikan informasi tentang Sea Bucktorn Oil kepada teman atau kerabat Anda.

Deskripsi Sea Bucktorn Oil

Sea Bucktorn Oil

100% Pure
Hippophae rhamnoides
China
Co2 Extraction
Kosher Certified

Sea Buckthorn (Hippophae Rhamnoides) is a spiny shrub or tree with bright red or yellow berries native to Europe and the northern regions of Asia. These berries are said to be the single highest vegetal source of Vitamin C, Vitamin E, unsaturated fatty acids and essential amino acids, along with beta-carotene, which gives them their bright color. This quality oil is extracted from the fruit using the CO2 extraction method. Aromatherapists use this oil in small amounts (10%) in their creams and oils. Sea Buckthorn is a fantastic ingredient in massage blends, an aromatherapy cream, facial serums, and in all types of high-end facial products. Please note that if not well diluted, Sea Buckthorn Oil may stain the skin and sheets.

Belum ada review untuk Sea Bucktorn Oil

Silahkan tulis review Anda

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*







Produk Terkait Sea Bucktorn Oil

Rp 60.000
Ready Stock / 126
STOK HABIS
Rp 32.000
Habis / 110

Mungkin Anda tertarik dengan produk terbaru kami

STOK HABIS
Rp 35.000
Habis

ArumNusantara

Solo
WA : 089696202007
Email : info@arumnusantara.com
Blog : naturalbeautydiary.com

SIDEBAR