|Stok||:||Ready Stock (2 pcs)|
|Review||:||Belum ada review|
White Cosmetic (Kaolin) Clay
Also known as White Cosmetic Clay, China Clay, White Clay, Chalk, and White Dirt, Kaolin has a variety of uses. Soap makers often use it in shaving soaps and creams as it adds slip while being safe and is generally non-sensitizing. This soft and gentle clay can also be mixed with water to form facial masks that help to remove oil from the skin reduces the unwanted oily shine on the nose. Other applications include in the formulation of natural deodorants, poultices and scrubs.
nama / alamat lengkap / kode produk / jumlah -- kirim ke 08123456789
Jl. Prambanan No.8, Ruko ABCDEFG, Banyuwangi - Jawa Timur, Indonesia